VARSITY LETTER

 

Scholarship

PASSION

Integrity

REFLECTION

Involvement

TEAMWORK

 


The Spirit of Great Oak and Jazz Ensemble

2016-17 Varsity Letter Winners

Instrument/Ensemble First Last
Color Guard Savannah Anderson
Color Guard Madelyn Desso
Color Guard Teresa Dinverno
Color Guard Skylar Rivas
Color Guard Seaenna Simpson
Color Guard Nikki St Onge
     
Percussion Gennevieve Garcia
Percussion Wilfred Garcia
Percussion Katrina Gonzalez
Percussion Jacob Sampang
     
Winds John Alfaro
Winds Avalon Anderson
Winds Janelle Auxillos
Winds Bradley Beggs
Winds Lauren Behrens
Winds Jennifer Bell
Winds Maelyn Boeck
Winds Sophia Bove
Winds Gillian Bowers
Winds Raphael Camantigue
Winds Gabby Cason
Winds Luke Cato
Winds Rachel Dormanen
Winds Issac Espinoza
Winds Geena Han
Winds Justin Hartley
Winds Abby Jorgenson
Winds Taylor Koll
Winds Jassmyn Lopez
Winds Victor Magallenes
Winds Mark Martin
Winds AnnMarie McMahon
Winds Alex Miller
Winds Alana Myers
Winds Tess Nguyen
Winds Lori Parker
Winds Lydia Pedrego-Weber
Winds Ian Saites
Winds Avery Snyder
Winds Cynthia Soto
     
3rd Period Jazz John Burdick-Rutz
3rd Period Jazz Kainoa Elderts
3rd Period Jazz Kamaile Elderts
3rd Period Jazz Justin Hartley
3rd Period Jazz Jada Fonseca
3rd Period Jazz Angelo Ilagan
3rd Period Jazz Jassmyn Lopez
3rd Period Jazz Andrew Miller
3rd Period Jazz Nathan Sanders
3rd Period Jazz Katherine Vann
     
4th Period Jazz Anthony Arreola
4th Period Jazz Trevor Brandstetter
4th Period Jazz Rachel Dormanen
4th Period Jazz Abby Jorgenson
4th Period Jazz Logan LaRue
4th Period Jazz Marisa Martinez
4th Period Jazz Alex Miller
4th Period Jazz Lori Parker
4th Period Jazz Savannah Schaffer
4th Period Jazz Cynthia Soto
4th Period Jazz Douglas Stevens

 


Spirit Marching Band & Guard and Jazz Ensemble

2017 Varsity Letter Winners (5/12)

Arendon Dean Spirit Band & Guard
Atangon Liz Spirit Band & Guard
Briseno Julissa Spirit Band & Guard
Camerota Maria Spirit Band & Guard
Coffin Ariana Spirit Band & Guard
Cornwell Kennedy Spirit Band & Guard
Gaff Angelina Spirit Band & Guard
Gamboa Sara Spirit Band & Guard
Garay Katrina Spirit Band & Guard
Garcia         Glussman Angelina     Josh Spirit Band & Guard   Jazz Ensemble
Grauf-Hollenkamp Megan Spirit Band & Guard
Gruer Robin Spirit Band & Guard
Haro Julia Spirit Band & Guard
Jacubinas Nichole Spirit Band & Guard
LaRue Logan Spirit Band & Guard
Matheny Tucker Spirit Band & Guard
McGee Nariya Spirit Band & Guard
Miller Aaron Spirit Band & Guard
Miller Andrew Spirit Band & Guard
Mokhturian Sina Jazz Ensemble
Nelson Aurora Spirit Band & Guard
Nguyen Marleene Spirit Band & Guard
Prieto Reggie Spirit Band & Guard
Reyes Eric Spirit Band & Guard
Schaffer Savannah Spirit Band & Guard
Sobie Caelyn Spirit Band & Guard
Srioudom Davina Spirit Band & Guard
Steele Caleigh Spirit Band & Guard
Stevens Douglas Spirit Band & Guard
Stewart Rosa Spirit Band & Guard
Taylor James Spirit Band & Guard
Tom Olivia Spirit Band & Guard
Vann Kathryn Spirit Band & Guard
Vega Ariana Spirit Band & Guard
Vialpando Aisabella Spirit Band & Guard

 

Spirit Marching Band & Guard and Jazz Ensemble

2015 Varsity Letter Winners

Last Name First Name
Adriano Karl
Amaya Destina
Auxillos Jason
Ballou Ashley
Bove Nick
Bowers Martin
Broadhead Damien
Brunke Lacey
Cota Victoria
Curtis Maddy
Delacruz Maria
Delgado Julian
Doerges Ben
Doerges Jack
Donlan Cassie
Dulaney Madison
Elderts Kamile
Ferre Taylor
Flores Abbygale
Flores Eryl
Fragoso Kiana
Gan Leanna
Klint Matthew
Landis Rex
Lasse Ben
Lee Jane
Lopez Anissa
Lukes Rileigh
Mackey Madison
Molina Cooper Madeleine
Murphy Sky
Norton Jack
Olsen Dutch
Ostroske Elyse
Poppa Jacquelynn
Rice Chandler
Ridenaur Maica
Rivera-Ramirez Marisol
Sagun Kathleen
Shiavong Katie
Sliwienski Trevor
Smith JT
Sprengelmeyer Andrew
Stauffer Max
Sluleiman Jameela
Suksunpantal Chayanin
Tenorio Alyssa
Thrasher Mindy
Vasquez Jasmine
Vilaiphanh Emily
Visitacion Josefine
Weakley Joseph
Wells Austin
Wong-Chung Tabitha
   
Balay Meijke
Bodden Fabien
Bowls Tanner
Broadhead Damien
Burdick-Rutz Ben
Charney Lauren
Cvar Matthew
Dolled Josh
Dunn Robert
Godinez Deziree
Huff Sydney
Hynek Matthew
Klint Matthew
Magana Benjamin
Murphy Skye
Parra Katie
Phillips James
Pflaumer` Alec
Rutz-Robbins Katie
Sliwienski Trevor
Standoff Matthew
Sullivan Lindsey
Tillman David
Tucker Ethen
Uhrich Matthew
Vann Kevin
   

Marching Band & Guard

2014-15 Varsity Letter Candidates

Updated: 5/14/14

Ensemble Last Name First Name Games/Rally Comp./Comm Community Service Major Scales /27 Points (Guard) Solo or S & E Marching  or Jazz Fundamentals Musicianship or Jazz Theory
Marching Adriano Karl 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Alfara John 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Retake
Marching Amaya Destina 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Auxillos Jason 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Ballou Ashley 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Bove Nick 5 &1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Bowers Martin 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Broadhead Damien 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Brunke Lacey 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Chen Tina 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Cota Victoria 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Curtis Maddy 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Delacruz Maria 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Delgado Julian 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Doerges Ben 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Doerges Jack 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Donlan Cassie 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Dulaney Madison 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Elderts Kamile 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Ferre Taylor 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Flores Abbygale 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Flores Eryl 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Fragoso Kiana 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Gan Leanna 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Gonzales Steve 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Retake
Marching Kewish Chloe 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Retake
Marching Klint Matthew 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Landis Rex 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Lasse Ben 5 &1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Lee Jane 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Lopez Anissa 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Lukes Rileigh 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Mackey Madison 5 &1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Miranda Adrian 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Retake Retake
Marching Molina Cooper Madeleine 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Murphy Sky 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Norton Jack 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Olsen Dutch 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Retake Retake
Marching Ostroske Elyse 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Poppa Jacquelynn 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Reyes Eric 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Retake
Marching Reyes Ridgy 5 &1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Retake
Marching Rice Chandler 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Ridenaur Maica 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Rivera-Ramirez Marisol 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Sagun Kathleen 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Shiavong Katie 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Sliwienski Trevor 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Smith JT 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Solteras Jacob 5 &1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Sprengelmeyer Andrew 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Stauffer Max 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Sluleiman Jameela 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Suksunpantal Chayanin 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Tenorio Alyssa 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Thrasher Mindy 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Vasquez Jasmine 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Vilaiphanh Emily 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Visitacion Josefine 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Guard
Marching Weakley Joseph 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Wells Austin 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Wong-Chung Tabitha 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Marching Wong-Chung Tabitha 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Retake
                   
Jazz Balay Meijke 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Bodden Fabien 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Bowls Tanner 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Broadhead Damien 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Burdick-Rutz Ben 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Charney Lauren 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Cvar Matthew 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz DeLouth Prince 5 & 1 5 9   Pass Retake Pass
Jazz Dolled Josh 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Dunn Robert 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Godinez Deziree 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Huff Sydney 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Hynek Matthew 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Klint Matthew 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Magana Benjamin 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Murphy Skye 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Parra Katie 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Phillips James 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Pflaumer` Alec 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Rutz-Robbins Katie 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Sliwienski Trevor 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Standoff Matthew 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Sullivan Lindsey 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Tillman David 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Tucker Ethen 5 & 1 5 9   Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Uhrich Matthew 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Vann Kevin 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass Pass
Jazz Walker David 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Retake Pass

 


 

Marching Band & Guard

2014 Varsity Letter Winners

Ensemble Last Name First Name
Jazz Beltran Brandon
Jazz Branstetter Jacob
Jazz Dinh Paul
Jazz Garcia Kayton
     
Ensemble Last Name First Name
Marching Ali Brandon
Marching Altmann Makaila
Marching Beyer Benjamin
Marching Capotosto Brianna
Marching Cha Ashley
Marching Chechile Bryce
Marching Cheng Henry
Marching Colbert Alissa
Marching Denton Garrett
Marching Doromal Nathan
Marching Ferragut Mauricio
Marching Fonseca Maya
Marching Garcia Akira
Marching Godinez Deziree
Marching Graff Kayla
Marching Gruer Hannah
Marching Lee Brendan
Marching Lewis Heaven
Marching Lujan Kayla
Marching Meier Danielle
Marching Mendoza Rianna
Marching Menancio Marlon
Marching Molina Jason
Marching Murphy Morgan
Marching Purpura Suzie
Marching Ramos Maya
Marching Rodriguez Josh
Marching Ross Xena
Marching Sagun Melissa
Marching Slocum Brent
Marching Smith Bradley
Marching Standoff Matthew
Marching Tenorio Alyssa
Marching Ulrich Matthew
Marching Velasco Cat

 

VARSITY LETTER PROGRESS 2013-14

Ensemble Last Name First Name Games/Rally Comp./Comm Community Service Major Scales /27 Points (Guard) Solo or S & E Marching  or Jazz Fundamentals Musicianship
Jazz Dunn Chris 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass   Pass
Jazz Magana Chris 5 & 1 5 6       Pass
Jazz Pflaumer Alec       Pass Pass    
Jazz Schlumbohm Lizzy 5 & 1 5 6 Pass Pass   Pass
                   
                   
Ensemble Last Name First Name Games/Rally Comp./Comm Community Service Major Scales /27 Points (Guard) Solo or S & E Marching  or Jazz Fundamentals Musicianship
Marching Auxillos Jason 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Chen Tina 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Cooper Madeleine 5 & 1 5 9 Pass     Pass
Marching Delacruz Maria 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Delgado Julian 5 & 1 5 9 Pass   Pass Pass
Marching Doerges Jack 5 & 1 5 9     Pass Retake
Marching Gonzales Steve 5 & 1 5 9     Pass  
Marching Lee Jane 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Menancio Marlon 5 & 1 5 9     Pass Pass
Marching Murphy Sky 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Phillips James 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Pass Pass  
Marching Poppa Jacquelynn 5 & 1 5 9 Pass   Pass Pass
Marching Reyes Eric 5 & 1 5 9     Pass Retake
Marching Reyes Ridgy 5 &1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Retake
Marching Ridenaur Maica 5 & 1 5 9     Pass Pass
Marching Rutz-Robbins Katie 5 & 1 5 9 Pass   Pass  
Marching Sprengelmeyer Andrew 5 & 1 5 9 Pass Retake Pass Pass
Marching Tostado Christian 5 & 1 5 9     Pass Pass
Marching Urquiza Saida 5 & 1 5 9 Pass   Pass Pass
Marching Wong-Chung Tabitha 5 & 1 5 9 Pass   Pass Retake

The Spirit of Great Oak

2013 VARSITY LETTER WINNERS

Ensemble Last Name First Name
Jazz Deardorff Sydney
Jazz Kilgore Leilani
Jazz Rutz-Robbins Josh
Jazz Stubbs Jacob
     
Marching Ali Brandin
Marching Butzke Nathan
Marching Clint Christopher
Marching Corley Keanna
Marching Cruz Brett
Marching DeGaetano Antonio
Marching Dolleschal Alyssa
Marching Elderts Keana
Marching Garcia Kaylee
Marching Grigsby Reagan
Marching Jeremiah Spencer
Marching Jones Jessica
Marching Joyce Richard
Marching Juarez Melanie
Marching Kaita Ben
Marching Lee Jasmine
Marching Lim Joosang
Marching Lujan Amanda
Marching Mestman Gabby
Marching Nelson  Ryan
Marching Nguyen Jessica
Marching Nichols Amanda
Marching Porras Adrian
Marching Price Abby
Marching Ramirez Idalis
Marching Rose Sierra
Marching Saites Owen
Marching Sellars Stephanie
Marching Sevre Emma
Marching Standoff Nicole
Marching Steffans Taylor
Marching Tovar Cassandra
Marching Truax Sarah
Marching Warner Analise
Marching Wilson Jordan
Marching Winters-McCarthy Patrick

The Spirit of Great Oak

2012 VARSITY LETTER WINNERS

Agbay Anthony
Auxillos Jessica
Boulet Greg
Buckley John
Canoy Sabrina
Chavez Nathaniel
Chen Daniel
Dolleschal Cheyenne
Eberle Alyssa
Felton Nicholas
Ferre Tyler
Fimbres Marc
Giba Alice
Hall Andrew
Jarmon Natalie
Khandjian Kassandra
Lagera Angelika
Larsen Katarina
Legaspi Kristine
Leyden Nate
Lozcano Emily
Manuel Tamera
Marquez Kati
Martinet Cory
Porras Adrian
Ramirez David
Ramos Aaliyah
Ramos Jed
Ricafort Justin
Rodriguez Yazmine
Rogers Megan
Rosas Alex
Ryle Devon
Sellars Samantha
Weinrich Alex
Zepeda Cece

 

 


 

Marching Band & Guard

VARSITY LETTER PROGRESS 2010-11

Last Name First Name 5 Football Games 5 Competitions 2 Parades Major Scales/27 Points M.F. S & E Musicianship
Alger Anthony 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Bradley Lauren 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Buenaventura Nathan 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Chechile Brandon 5 5 3 Pass Pass x Pass
Cherrington Kellie 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Cicchinelli Andrew 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Clancy Jade 5 5 2 Pass Pass x N/A
Cope Tyler 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Cuan Javier 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Dorsey Monica 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Escalante Daniela 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Feiler Martha 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Felton Amanda 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Hermesman Heather 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Holland Will 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Hong Phoung 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Knowlton Andrew 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Lazo Ria 5 5 2 Pass Pass x N/A
Lewis Natalie 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Lazcano Emily 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Magana Christian 5 5 2 Pass Pass   Pass
Adrianna Ramos 5 5 3 Pass Pass x N/A
Reeva Reyes 5 5 3 Pass Pass x N/A
Rubiano Daniel 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Saenz Tiana 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Sanders Garrett 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Smith Kailee 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Solis Arman 5 5 2 Pass Pass   Pass
Stabbert Scott 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Tucker Jacob 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Ventre Dominic 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Vindua Jerimi 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
Walker Devin 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass
White Erin 5 5 2 Pass Pass x Pass

Jazz Band

VARSITY LETTER PROGRESS 2010-11

Last Name First Name 5 Basketball Games 3 Concerts 2 C. Service Major Scales Jazz S & E Musicianship
Acomb Brent 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Bradley Julian 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Cabrera Jake 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Conrad Sean 0 0 2 Pass     Pass
Davis Isaiah 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Dismukes Zachary 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Dolleschal Cheyenne 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Felton Nick 0 0 0 Retake: All     Retake
Frausto Marissa 0 0 0 Retake: All     Pass
Jeffords Andy 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Khan Adam 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Lee Brian (Jinwook) 0 0 0 Pass Pass   Pass
Lowe Ryan 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Mora David 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Ryle Devon 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
               

Concert Band

VARSITY LETTER PROGRESS 2010-11

Last Name First Name 5 Basketball Games 3 Concerts 2 C. Service Major Scales M.F. S & E Musicianship
Hogan Christian 0 0 1 Pass     Pass
Kawamoto Alicia 0 0 0 Pass Pass   Pass
McClain Connor 0 0 0 Pass     Retake
Nguyen Riley 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Popovych Gene 0 0 1 Pass     Pass
Rushing Ryan 0 0 0 Pass     Pass
Smith Caitlin 0 0 1 Pass     Pass
Soto Casey 0 0 0 Pass     Retake

2010 VARSITY LETTER WINNERS

Auza Cybil              
Caruthers Kyle              
Castellanos Brittany              
Garcia Crystal              
Godinez Alexis              
Horton Kyle              
Infante Lena              
Lazo Shanika              
Parker Kelcey            
Rios Andie              
Rossi Stephanie            
Traband Sara            
Traband Ryan            
Wells Lindsey              
Wiggins Brayden            

Andrada, Arthur

Stubbs, Ian

Tovar, Christine


2009 VARSITY LETTER WINNERS

*Beter Nick              
*Cook Jacob              
*Drewry Priscilla              
*Escoto A. Nicole              
*Frank Joshua              
*Gonzales Brandon              
*Miller Nicole              
*Mowrey Ryan              
*Park Yumi            
*Pitzek Jessica              
*Raymond Andrea            
*Rossi Sandy            
*Squire Christian            
*Wagner Abigail              
*Warner  Amelia            

2008-09 Varsity Letter Candidates

UPDATED: 4/20/10

2007-08 Varsity                                   

*Ashley Agbay

*Josh Balland

*Matt Boudreau

*Jalyssa Boyd-Straub

* Patricia Bradley

*Gerald Briones

* Danielle Cabrera

* Matthew Craven

*Suzanne Domkowski

Keila Elderts

* Kerri Horton

*Kristina Jackson

Ryan Jarmon

*Caroline Kaita

*Christian Lozano

Kevin Montour

*Alexa Newland

*Mac Ornellas

Taylor Percy

* Philip Swistak

* Alissa Tethal

* Mehan Thudium

*Meghan Truax

Tyler Velasquez

* Taylor Whittle

Reese Foster

Eric Jonswald

Josh Jurkosky

Kevin Jurkosky